Invest now

CASHurDRIVE Marketing Profit & Loss Annual

BSE: - | NSE: CUDML | ISIN: INE0WL201014 | Sector: Advertising
99.80 +12.60 (14.45%)Updated : 09 Oct 2026
Research on
Fiscal Period2026202520242023
Period End DateMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23
Total Operating Expense 153.31118.4385.1574.23
Other Net 2.683.054.021.90
Total Adjustmentsto Net Income 0.00---
Diluted Weighted Average Shares 1.381.761.761.76
Gain( Loss)on Saleof Assets 0.01---
Depreciation/ Amortization 0.210.190.200.24
Total Extraordinary Items 0.24---
Operating Income 33.3620.898.605.18
Net Income 29.6417.829.225.15
Income Availableto Com Excl Extra Ord 29.4017.829.225.15
Other Operating Expenses Total 4.876.854.923.06
Net Income Before Taxes 38.9623.8112.086.85
Net Income After Taxes 29.4017.829.225.15
Income Availableto Com Incl Extra Ord 29.6417.829.225.15
Costof Revenue Total 135.57102.2473.8965.23
Gross Profit 51.1037.0919.8614.18
Interest Inc( Exp) Net- Non- Op Total 2.90-0.13-0.54-0.24
Unusual Expense( Income) 0.05---
Diluted Net Income 29.6417.829.225.15
Provisionfor Income Taxes 9.565.982.871.70
period Type ----
Net Income Before Extra Items 29.4017.829.225.15
Total Revenue 186.67139.3293.7579.41
period Length 12.0012.0012.0012.00
Revenue 186.67139.3293.7579.41
Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 12.609.156.135.70
Diluted Normalized EPS 21.2710.105.222.92
Diluted EPS Excluding Extra Ord Items 21.2410.105.222.92
DPS- Common Stock Primary Issue -0.000.000.00
*All figures in crores except per share values
Recommended For You
Trending Stocks
1,035.00+40.00(4.02%)
1,246.00+17.00(1.38%)
11,400.00-549.00 (-4.59%)