Accelya Solutions India Q4 Results

  • BSE: 532268
  • NSE: ACCELYA
  • ISIN: INE793A01012
  • Sector: Software & Programming
BSE
1,7756.50 (0.37%)
Volume2.42 K
Updated: Fri 14 Jun, 2024 | 15:29:09
NSE
1,783.913.90 (0.79%)
Volume35.63 K
Updated: Fri 14 Jun, 2024 | 15:29:53
Today: 1,774.75
1,813.75
52-Wk: 1,281.00
2,128.25

Q4 Results Highlights

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Accelya Solutions India Q4 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodJun 23Mar 23QoQ Comp
    Total Revenue 122.50119.462.55%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 36.1137.92-4.77%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 8.448.222.69%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 37.2036.910.78%
    Total Operating Expense 81.7583.05-1.56%
    Operating Income 40.7536.4111.92%
    Net Income Before Taxes 43.5349.50-12.07%
    Net Income 32.1136.29-11.53%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 21.5118.6115.59%

    Recommended For You

      More Recommendations

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe
        HomeMarketsPremiumInstant LoanGet App