Aryaman Financial Services Q4 Results

  • BSE: 530245
  • NSE: ARYAMAN
  • ISIN: INE032E01017
  • Sector: Investment Services
BSE
629.00-1.00 (-0.16%)
Volume29.00
Updated: Tue 6 Oct, 2026 | 15:28:15
NSE
620.90-3.10 (-0.50%)
Volume10.00
Updated: Tue 6 Oct, 2026 | 09:34:12
Today: 600.00
629.00
52-Wk: 480.00
874.95

Q4 Results Highlights

Quarter ended Mar 26

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Aryaman Financial Services Q4 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodMar 26Dec 25QoQ Comp
    Total Operating Expense 5.6810.13-43.92%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 0.060.06-1.50%
    Operating Income 4.809.82-51.16%
    Net Income 4.596.89-33.43%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 0.670.32110.71%
    Net Income Before Taxes 6.2011.63-46.70%
    Total Revenue 10.4819.95-47.49%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 1.221.146.79%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 3.747.24-48.28%
    Recommended For You

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe

        Trending Now In Market