Ecofinity Atomix Ltd Q4 Results

  • BSE: 539455
  • NSE: -
  • ISIN: INE360S01012
  • Sector: Biotechnology & Drugs
BSE
72.000.51 (0.71%)
Volume82.21 K
Updated: Fri 16 Oct, 2026 | 15:29:35
NSE
This stock is not traded on NSE
Today: 67.25
73.44
52-Wk: 34.51
73.98

Q4 Results Highlights

Quarter ended Mar 26

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Ecofinity Atomix Ltd Q4 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodMar 26Dec 25QoQ CompMar 25YoY Comp
    Total Operating Expense 17.379.7777.78%13.3330.29%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 0.040.04-5.36%0.07-38.19%
    Operating Income 2.320.191092.90%0.82182.94%
    Net Income 1.380.8169.75%0.59132.87%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 0.300.1866.95%0.81-63.19%
    Net Income Before Taxes 1.951.1471.27%0.97101.89%
    Total Revenue 19.699.9797.58%14.1539.13%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 0.520.22141.56%0.3932.99%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 1.971.1768.73%1.2854.50%
    Recommended For You

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe

        Trending Now In Market