Euro Panel Products Q4 Results

  • BSE: 544461
  • NSE: EUROBOND
  • ISIN: INE505V01016
  • Sector: Metal Mining
BSE
137.001.00 (0.74%)
Volume131.00
Updated: Fri 9 Oct, 2026 | 15:17:34
NSE
134.970.43 (0.32%)
Volume1.69 K
Updated: Fri 9 Oct, 2026 | 15:24:15
Today: 131.15
137.35
52-Wk: 133.15
225.95

Q4 Results Highlights

Quarter ended Mar 26

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Euro Panel Products Q4 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodMar 26Dec 25QoQ CompMar 24YoY Comp
    Total Operating Expense 128.22116.649.93%191.11-36.73%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 2.222.28-2.52%2.42-43.39%
    Operating Income 12.8710.7819.40%14.83-38.33%
    Net Income 8.525.7049.54%7.96-20.41%
    Net Income Before Taxes 11.177.6446.22%10.87-23.83%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 15.3416.39-6.43%21.69-38.76%
    Total Revenue 141.09127.4210.73%205.94-36.88%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 9.639.69-0.60%11.55-35.85%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 3.482.3349.55%3.25-20.33%
    Recommended For You

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe

        Trending Now In Market