Ok Play India Q3 Results

  • BSE: 526415
  • NSE: -
  • ISIN: INE870B01024
  • Sector: Recreational Products
BSE
13.941.07 (8.31%)
Volume7.23 L
Updated: Fri 14 Jun, 2024 | 15:49:22
NSE
This stock is not traded on NSE
Today: 13.16
14.10
52-Wk: 9.70
21.50

Q3 Results Highlights

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Ok Play India Q3 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodDec 23Sep 23QoQ Comp
    Total Revenue 40.9340.311.54%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 5.814.7522.34%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 3.203.035.56%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 5.704.5225.99%
    Total Operating Expense 35.6235.490.38%
    Operating Income 5.314.8210.08%
    Net Income Before Taxes 1.750.65168.92%
    Net Income 1.070.41157.51%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 0.030.01109.87%

    Recommended For You

      More Recommendations

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe
        HomeMarketsPremiumInstant LoanGet App