Patel Integrated Logistics Q2 Results

  • BSE: 526381
  • NSE: PATINTLOG
  • ISIN: INE529D01014
  • Sector: Trucking
BSE
21.260.10 (0.47%)
Volume15.42 K
Updated: Thu 23 May, 2024 | 15:28:12
NSE
21.30.05 (0.24%)
Volume1.96 L
Updated: Thu 23 May, 2024 | 15:29:03
Today: 21.07
21.58
52-Wk: 12.21
29.40

Q2 Results Highlights

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Patel Integrated Logistics Q2 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodSep 23Jun 23QoQ Comp
    Total Revenue 66.8561.049.51%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 3.183.19-0.51%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 0.710.701.15%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 1.671.576.68%
    Total Operating Expense 65.2759.789.18%
    Operating Income 1.581.2625.04%
    Net Income Before Taxes 1.351.0330.70%
    Net Income 1.341.0429.58%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 0.210.1631.25%

    Recommended For You

      More Recommendations

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe
        HomeMarketsPremiumFor youGet App