Pranik Logistics Q3 Results

  • BSE: -
  • NSE: PRANIK
  • ISIN: INE0VJG01014
  • Sector: Business Services
BSE
This stock is not traded on BSE
NSE
44.050.00 (0.00%)
Volume1.60 K
Updated: Mon 5 Oct, 2026 | 13:39:28
Today: 44.05
44.05
52-Wk: 37.00
86.90

Q3 Results Highlights

Quarter ended Dec 25

    Note: Comparison is on QoQ basis

    Quarterly - Pranik Logistics Q3 Results

    *All figures in crores except per share values
    Fiscal PeriodDec 25Sep 23QoQ CompDec 23YoY Comp
    Total Operating Expense 34.3729.14-4.99%43.6034.80%
    Depreciation/ Amortization 1.370.8322.58%1.4752.42%
    Total Revenue 36.0831.18-6.94%46.9928.06%
    Operating Income 1.712.04-34.15%3.40-36.11%
    Net Income 1.191.02-36.87%1.58-25.07%
    Selling/ General/ Admin Expenses Total 7.844.3212.02%38.9083.19%
    Other Operating Expenses Total 25.1623.99-10.33%0.0023.82%
    Net Income Before Taxes 1.661.50-31.85%2.25-21.62%
    Diluted Normalized EPS 1.080.93-37.21%1.43-25.30%
    Recommended For You

      Trending Stocks

        Subscribe to Our Newsletter

        Get daily newsletters around different themes from livemint.

        Subscribe

        Trending Now In Market